Bullet Central London LONDON ESCORTS from Sugarbabes International London escort agency

back
SimonaSource

of Sugarbabes International

07881611069
Central London blonde SimonaSource london escort
Central London blonde SimonaSource london escort
Girl icon BIO
Formerly: Rita Rush

This new Porn Star may be relatively new to the scene, having joined the industry in 2014, but she has already appeared in over 20 movies with some of the top adult film producers.

Simona Source has long blonde hair and captivating green eyes. With her superbly toned and fit figure, she is certain to make heads turn.

Simona describes herself as a very gentle but highly flirtatious woman. She loves to listen and get to know you so that your time together is the best.

Simona Source can demonstrate her role-play skills and bring that spark of fascination into your date, if you wish.

Extremely Open-Minded!
Age: 32
Height: 5'7"
Stats: 34C
Languages: English and Russian
Incall: Central London
Listing Added: 05/02/2016
Travel TRAVEL
Please call for bookings outside of central London.
Services icon SERVICES
Top glint PRICING
ONE HOUR: £350 £350
Contact icon CONTACT
07881611069
Welcome to www.SugarbabesInternational.com

British Owned & Managed

English/British | XXX Porn Stars | Mature Ladies | Indian Asian | Fetish & Fantasy | Busty Glamour Models | Male Escorts

London | UK Cities | Paris |Budapest | Dubai | Abu Dhabi | Doha | US Cities | Singapore | Hong Kong | Internationally

Each applicant is carefully selected for their perfect package of personality, warmth, beauty, art of conversation and above all, enthusiasm!

- Trusted International escort agency, established in 2007
- English owned and managed
- Friendly and reliable, English customer service
- 100% genuine photographs and escort profiles
- Widely diverse range of International escorts
- The best selection of porn and glamour star escorts in the UK and beyond
- Unique touring escort category

Tel: +447881611069
Email: [email protected]
Twitter: @SugarbabesintXx

Caroline xx :)
Icon1 REVIEWS

No reviews posted

--

of leggers think SimonaSource is hot

No vote

what do you say?

COMMENTS

There are 0 comments posted - log in to view and post